Atte Ovaska(5)(1)
Sisu Gym
250
Juho Turtinen
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Patrick Pirskanen(1)
Ahjo Training Center
258
Atte Ovaska(5)(1)
Sisu Gym
Aleksi Virta(4)(13)
Finnfighters Gym
259
Juho Lahdenperä
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Atte Ovaska(5)(1)
Sisu Gym
276
Aleksi Virta(4)(13)
Finnfighters Gym
Aleksi Virta(4)(13)
Finnfighters Gym
285
Aleksi Kytöviita
Finnfighters Gym
260
Joonas Rantanen(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Akseli Kaasalainen(10)(5)(9)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
261
Joona Heino(2)(4)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Aleksi Kytöviita
Finnfighters Gym
277
Akseli Kaasalainen(10)(5)(9)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Akseli Kaasalainen(10)(5)(9)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Niklas Karvinen(2)(7)
MMA Vantaa
251
Henri Reponen
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Mikko Palo
Jyväskylän Fight Club
262
Henri Reponen
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Joona Lohtander(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
263
Vili Mikkola(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Henri Reponen
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
278
Joona Lohtander(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Henri Reponen
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
286
Jan-Erik Malm(4)
BJJ Vaasa
264
Olli Metsola(1)
MMA Kotka
Anton Stenroos(2)
Sisu Gym
265
Alan Muukkonen
MMA Lappeenranta
Jan-Erik Malm(4)
BJJ Vaasa
279
Alan Muukkonen
MMA Lappeenranta
Jan-Erik Malm(4)
BJJ Vaasa
Tiago Nascimento(3)(16)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
252
Lauri Tähtinen
GB Gym
Esa Turkia
MMA Lappeenranta
266
Lauri Tähtinen
GB Gym
Juuso Pyyppönen(1)(1)
Sisu Gym
267
Janne Hakkarainen
Finnfighters Gym
Esa Turkia
MMA Lappeenranta
280
Janne Hakkarainen
Finnfighters Gym
Janne Hakkarainen
Finnfighters Gym
287
Joonas Söderlund(2)(2)
MMA Vantaa
268
Johan Koskinen(1)
BJJ Vaasa
Juhokalle Pekkala
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
269
Mika Hämäläinen(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joonas Söderlund(2)(2)
MMA Vantaa
281
Mika Hämäläinen(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joonas Söderlund(2)(2)
MMA Vantaa
reeti Raitanen
Finnfighters Gym
253
Anttoni Heinänen(3)(1)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Ari Norrbacka(1)
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
270
reeti Raitanen
Finnfighters Gym
Kasperi Elomaa(5)(10)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
271
Mika Kivinen(3)(3)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Ari Norrbacka(1)
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
282
Kasperi Elomaa(5)(10)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Ari Norrbacka(1)
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
288
Jesse Sipiläinen
Gracie Barra Kouvola
272
johannes ollonqvist(2)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Mika Väisänen(1)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
273
Juho Ihalainen(3)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
johannes ollonqvist(2)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
283
Mika Väisänen(1)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
johannes ollonqvist(2)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus